DEPARTMENT OF ADMINISTRATION

General Information (All Departments) 444-2511
TTY (Telephone Device for the Deaf) 444-1421
Website doa.mt.gov

DIRECTOR'S OFFICE

Mitchell Bldg, 125 N Roberts St
PO Box 200101, Helena, MT 59620-0101

Director, Sheila Hogan 444-3033
Deputy Director, Mike Manion 444-3310
Main Phone 444-2032
FAX Number 444-6194

Office of Program & Information Management

Chief Program & Information Officer, Sheryl Olson 444-3307
Project Facilitation Specialist, Gretchen Bingman 444-3308
Administrative Assistant, Monica Abbott 444-2460
Strategic Business Analyst, Jodi Gollehon 444-2440
Burial Preservation Board 444-2460

Office of Legal Services

Chief Legal Counsel, Michael Manion 444-3310
Attorney, State Human Resources, Marjorie Thomas 444-3982
Attorney, Health Care & Benefits, Amber Godbout 444-9479

Office of Human Resources

Mitchell Bldg, 125 N Roberts St
PO Box 200108, Helena MT 59620-0108

Human Resource Manager, Yvette Englert 444-2508
Human Resource Generalist, Chris Bacon 444-4605
Human Resource Generalist, Ryan Bahnmiller 444-0588
Safety & Occupational Health Specialist, Kirby Fugle 444-4162
Human Resource Assistant, Natasha Cook 444-3180
Human Resource Assistant, Jessica Silvonen 444-1944
FAX Number 444-6194

Office of Finance and Budget

Mitchell Bldg, 125 N Roberts St
PO Box 200107, Helena, MT 59620-0107

Bureau Chief, Mark Bruno 444-4612
Accountant, Regina Knapp 444-1920
Financial Operations Supervisor,
Tami Gunlock
444-7354
Budget Analyst, Brian Lundin 444-5216
Budget Analyst, John Celar 444-1624
Budget Analyst, Lori Carroll 444-3821
Accountant, John Peterson 444-3068
Accounting Technician, Vacant 444-3414
Accounting Technician, Virginia Tynan 444-1896
Accounting Technician, Emily Kittelson 444-3734
Accounting Technician, Shelly Aune 444-2703

Office of State Continuity & Emergency Management

Old Livestock Bldg, 1310 Lockey
PO Box 200113, Helena, MT 59620-0113

State Continuity & Emergency Management Officer, Dawn Pizzini 444-2974
State Emergency Preparedness Program Manager, Tom Munsey 444-1462 
Continuity of Government Program Manager, Ed Tinsley 444-0125
Computer Systems Analyst, Tyler Fortier 444-0006
Computer Systems Analyst, Mary Brewer 444-0123
Main Phone 444-0100
FAX Number 444-2939

Office of Labor Relations

Mitchell Bldg, 125 N Roberts St

PO Box 200127 Helena, MT 59620-0127

Labor Relations Specialist, Laurie Knox 444-3892
Labor Relations Specialist, Greg Martin 444-3786
Labor Relations Specialist, Alan Andrus 444-2598

ARCHITECTURE & ENGINEERING DIVISION

1520 East Sixth Ave
PO Box 200103, Helena, MT 59620-0103

Website architecture.mt.gov
Main Phone 444-3104
Administrator, Thomas B O'Connell 444-3104
FAX Number 444-3399

Design & Construction Bureau

Bureau Chief, Jim Whaley 444-3106
Planning Manager, Marina Little 444-3327
Contract Officer, Russell L Katherman 444-3332
Architect, Rick Hilmes 406-431-8447 / 406-543-4187
Architect, Paul Blumenthal 444-3333
Mechanical Engineer, Mark Hines 444-3331
Architectural Technician, Steve Faherty 444-2566
Production Manager, Vacant 444-2566
Project Manager Supervisor,
Russell L Katherman
444-3332
Construction Project Manager, Cody L Mitchell 444-3326
Construction Project Manager, Bob Warfle 444-0771
Construction Project Manager, Chris Ames 444-3328
Construction Project Manager, Vacant 444-9643
Support Services Section
Accountant, Janelle McBreen 444-3330
Accountant, Lynn Groth 444-3263
Accounting Technician, Sharon Tobol 444-3325
Administrative Support,
Kathleen T Sullivan
444-3192
Administrative Support, Terry Hoskins 444-3104

BANKING & FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS

301 South Park
PO Box 200546, Helena, MT 59620-0546

Website banking.mt.gov
Commissioner, Melanie Griggs Hall 841-2920
Deputy Commission (Banks and Trust
Companies), Dave Novotny
841-2938
Deputy Commissioner (Credit Unions, Consumer Finance Companies and Mortgage Brokers), Vacant 841-2931
Attorney, Kelly O'Sullivan 841-2935
Attorney, Lorraine Schneider 841-2929
Bank Analyst, James Darfler 841-2923
Consumer Finance Examination Manager,
Christopher Romano
841-2928
Compliance Manager, Wayne Johnston 841-2918
Program Specialist, Susan Sheehy 841-2945
Administrative Support, Heather Hardman 841-2920
Legal Assistant, Linda Leffler 841-2932
FAX Number 841-2930

GENERAL SERVICES DIVISION

1310 E Lockey
PO Box 200110, Helena, MT 59620-0110

Administrator, Stephen Baiamonte 444-3119

Facilities Management Bureau

Work Order Requests 444-3060
Capitol Security 444-3060
Access/Identification Cards 444-3060
Facilities Manager, Josh LaFromboise 444-3030
Maintenance Supervisor, Bob Serwacki 444-2615
Construction Trades Manager, Joe Norris 444-0178
Facility Control Specialist, Doug Higgins 444-1458
Contracting Officer, Garett Bacon 444-3108
Projects Manager/PIO, Angie Gifford 444-0115
Assistant Leasing Officer, Tom Gustin 444-0178
Accounting Specialist, Deborah Malensek 444-3003
Receptionist, Kim Cross 444-3060
FAX Number 444-3039

Print & Mail Services Bureau

920 Front St
PO Box 200132, Helena, MT 59620

Main Phone 444-3053
Bureau Chief, Vacant 444-3881
Print to Post Coordinator, Ryan Betcher 444-1833
Purchasing Agent, Kimberley Zanni 444-3139
Print Supervisor, Randy McNamara 444-2650
Desktop Design, Norma Herron 444-3405
Main Frame Print Room 444-3954
FAX Number 444-5652

Mail Services

920 Front St
PO Box 200112, Helena, MT 59620-0112

Main Phone 444-2600
Mail Preparation Supervisor, Marc Duncan 444-1913
Mail Supervisor, Dennis McAlpin 444-4190
Capitol Post Office 444-2864

Quick Copy Centers

Capitol Quick Copy Center 444-3057
DPHHS Quick Copy Center, Room 5 444-2583

State Procurement Bureau

Mitchell Bldg, 125 N Roberts St

PO Box 200135, Helena, MT 59620-0135

Main Phone 444-2575
Chief Procurement Officer, Brad Sanders 444-1459
Senior Administrative Officer, Penny Moon 444-3313
Contracts Officer, Rhonda Grandy 444-3320
Contracts Officer, Jeannie Lake 444-0110
Contracts Officer, Tia Snyder 444-3315
Procurement Systems Specialist, Bonny Belling 444-3322
Project Facilitation Specialist, Linda Glatz 444-2446
Contracts Assistant, Carrie Schell 444-3319
Contracts Assistant, Brittney Nelson 444-2776
Contracts Assistant, Deanne Moore 444-0118
TTY (Telephone Device for the Deaf) Dial 711
FAX Number 444-2529
Energy Procurement Program, Vehicle Fueling Program, & Purchasing Card Programs
Programs Manager, Rick Dorvall 444-3366
FAX Number 444-2529
eMarket and eProcurement Program
Program Manager, Tom Hastings 444-0338
Contracts Officer, Brett Boutin 444-7210
Acquisitions Management Specialist, Matt Hosking 444-0373
Acquisitions Management Specialist, Steve Haynes 444-2516
State & Federal Surplus Property Program
Program Manager, Mark Athearn 444-9921
Program Specialist, Tim Webster 444-9923
Program Assistant, Dan Mattfeldt 444-9922
Warehouse Foreman, Dave Hickman 444-9922
Warehouse Worker, Corey Sheehan 444-9922

HEALTH CARE & BENEFITS DIVISION

100 N Park, Helena, MT 59601

Main Phone 444-7462
800 287-8266
Administrator, Marilyn Bartlett 444-2553
Deputy Administrator, Karen Wood 444-2466
Attorney, Amber Godbout 444-9479
Communications Manager, Amanda Burkhart 444-3860
Wellness Officer, Kim Pullman RD, LN 444-3809
Financial Manager, Amber Thorvilson 444-2604
Compliance Specialist, Jessica Jones-Moore 444-3811
Compliance Specialist, Nancy Lightner 444-9123
Health Officer/VEBA, Melanie Denning 444-3745
Chief Workers Compensation Program Manager, Lance Zanto 444-5689
Behavioral Health & Employee Assistant Program Manager, Julaine Beatty 444-2528
Medical Case Management, Sherri Rickman 444-6105
Senior Health Officer, John Thomas 444-3849
Service Team Manager, Jackie Dunbar 444-0380
Safety Officer, Stephanie Grover 444-0122
Early Return to Work Officer, Matt Chambers 444-7016
Administrative Specialist, Charlotte Hafer 444-3551
Project Facilitation Specialist, Jessica Eickert 444-2510
Eligibility and Benefit Team Lead, Dennis Bohlman 444-0173
Computer Support Specialist, Jeanette Handelin 444-3886
Benefits Specialist, Michelle Herren 444-3872
Benefits Specialist, Rhonda Robertson 444-1854
Benefits Specialist, Crystal Gray 444-0175
Accounting Technician, Shelly Mathews 444-2454

State Health Insurance Administrators

Cigna

(855)692-0131
www.cigna.com/stateofmontana 
www.mycigna.com  

Delta Dental

(866)496-2370
www.deltadentalins.com/stateofmontana  

LOTTERY

2525 N Montana Ave
PO Box 200544, Helena, MT 59620-0544

Main Phone 444-5825
Website http://www.montanalottery.com
Director, Angela Wong 444-5825
Administrative Supervisor,
Denise Blankenship
444-5801
Director of Security, John Tarr 444-5804
Director of Finance, Armond Sergeant 444-5813
Sales & Marketing Director, Jo Berg 444-5836
Public Relations Manager, Amber Conger 444-5806
Online Products/Creative Services
Manager, Anne Charpentier
444-7090
Instant Product Manager, Jay Boughn 444-5805
Sales Manager, Marlene Teel 444-5827
Information Technology Services Director, Philip Charpentier 444-5810
Lotto Winning Numbers 444-5825
FAX Number 444-5830

OFFICE OF PUBLIC DEFENDER

SEE SEPARATE LISTING

PUBLIC EMPLOYEE RETIREMENT ADMINISTRATION

100 N Park
PO Box 200131 Helena, MT 59620-0131

Main Phone 444-3154
Executive Director, Dore Schwinden 444-3154
Legal Counsel, Melanie Symons 444-9174
Legal Counsel, Katherine Talley 444-2714
Legal Counsel, Bill Holahan 444-5423
Paralegal, Kristine Vladic 444-2578
Internal Auditor, Vacant 444-0177
Executive Assistant, Cynthia Piearson 444-3155
Toll Free Number 877 275-7372
FAX Number 444-5428

Empower Retirement Services Deferred Compensation

208 N Montana Ave Suite 103C

Helena, MT 59601

Helena, MT 59601-9962 449-2408
Toll Free Number 800 981-2786

Information Systems Bureau

Information Systems Bureau Chief, Angie Riley 444-3990
IT Development Manager, June Dosier 444-9175
Computer Applications Engineer, Denise Nielson 444-0158
Computer Applications Engineer, Bill Hallinan 444-0187
Information Systems Analyst,
Judeykay Schofield
444-7939
Project Facilitation Specialist, Shelly Pardis 444-5458
Computer Systems Analyst, Rebecca Wiegand 444-3154
IT Systems Supervisor, David Swenson 444-2537
Local Area Network Administrator,
Kelly Winterburn
444-2628

Fiscal Services Bureau

Fiscal Services Bureau Chief, Barb Quinn 444-5457
Financial Reporting Accountant, Diann Levandowski 444-3193
Project Facilitations Specialist, John Barbagello 444-0031
Accounting Supervisor, Hollie Koehler 444-0177
DB Accountant, Donna Bley 444-5456 
DC Accountant, Ali Rice 444-9173

Retiree Database Assistant, Kristy Klein
444-9169
Accounting Technician, Catherine Grose 444-9683
Internal Auditor, Thomas Sandau 444-5458

Member Services Bureau

Member Services Bureau Chief, Patricia Davis 444-5449
Education Supervisor, Jenny Weigand 444-2996
Publication Specialist, Ann Reber 444-0155
Education & Training Specialist, Joel Thompson 444-0199
Education & Training Specialist, Armando Oropeza 444-9139
Education & Training Specialist, Terry Dalton 444-9172
Receptionist, Celeste Quist 444-5453
File Clerk, Tessa Gray 444-5453
Call Center Lead, Tasha McCourt 444-2953
Customer Service Representative, Staci Brower 444-1456
Customer Service Representative, Mary Harmon 444-5518
Lead Active Database Assistant, Diana Stitt 444-9171
Active Database Support, Roberta Scow 444-5452
Benefits Specialist Supervisor, Sheri Mitchell 444-1274
Benefit Analyst, Margaret Hartman 444-3953
Benefit Analyst, Jennifer Harnden 444-5460
Benefit Analyst, Jennifer Brown 444-5460
Benefit Analyst, Sheryl Johnson 444-3147
Benefit Analyst, Shani Anderson 444-2629
 Retiree Database Assistant, Mary Snyder 444-1456
Retiree Database Support, Alvina Davis 444-5455
Retiree Audit Support, Barbara Schafer 444-1387
Information System Processor, Cacie Cain 444-6612
Imaging Clerk, Erica Peterson 444-6494
Project Facilitation Specialist, Vacant 444-3154

RISK MANAGEMENT AND TORT DEFENSE DIVISION

1625 11th Ave, Middle Floor
PO Box 200124, Helena, MT 59620-0124

Main Phone 444-2421
Administrator, Brett Dahl 444-3687
Chief Defense Counsel, Bill Gianoulias 444-2438
Property Loss Prevention Specialist, Aric Curtiss 444-3486
Auto & Other Loss Prevention Specialist & Trainer, Julie Ouzts 444-0106
Training Development Specialist, Mike Anderson 444-2617
Risk Finance Specialist, Kristie Rhodes 444-4509
Senior Claims Specialist, Gordon Amsbaugh 444-2422
Claims Specialist, Jennie Younkin 444-7996
Claims Specialist, Kirk Barfuss 444-6498
Accounting Technician, Cathy Meidinger 444-3600
Administrative Assistant, Deb Lopuch 444-9843
Associate Counsel, Ann Brodsky 444-3558
Associate Counsel, Mike King 444-2403
Associate Counsel, Pam Snyder-Varns 444-1816
Associate Counsel, Rebekah French 444-2485
Associate Counsel, Margaret Sampsel 444-3562
Legal Investigator, Lori Caplis 444-2512
Legal Secretary, Jaime Rogers 444-4516
FAX Number 444-2592

STATE FINANCIAL SERVICES DIVISION

Mitchell Bldg, 125 N Roberts St
PO Box 200102, Helena, MT 59620-0102

Administrator, Cheryl Grey 444-7334
State Social Security Administrator,  Meghann Butler 444-2596
FAX Number 444-2812

State Accounting Bureau

Mitchell Bldg, 125 N Roberts St
PO Box 200102, Helena, MT 59620-0102

Accounting Principles/Financial Reporting Section
Main Phone 444-3092
Help Desk: AM,AR,GL, Travel 444-4681
State Accountant, Cody Pearce 444-4609
GL/AM/AR/PO Help Desk, SWCAP 444-4681
CAFR Supervisor, Vacant 444-3094
Accountant, Logan Nordahl 444-4669
Accountant, Anthony Cacace 444-4689
Accountant, Neil Fryer 444-3975
Accountant, Kristin Reynolds 444-5584
Accountant, Bill Hall 444-3094
Operation & Warrant Writer Section
Main Phone 444-3092
Lead Worker, Dulcie McNulty 444-3133
Accounting Technician, Vacant 444-5688
Accounting Technician,
Kathryn Wacker
444-5230
Accounting Technician, Patricia Birnie 444-2505
Treasury Unit
Mitchell Bldg, 125 N Roberts St
PO Box 200140, Helena, MT 59620-0140
Unit Supervisor, Lee Gilkey 444-2624
Accounting Specialist, Jim Leo 444-4579
Accounting Technician, Natalie Espeland 444-2518
Accounting Technician, Kyndra Cozzie 444-4623
Accounting Technician, Vacant 444-5271

Local Government Services Bureau

Mitchell Bldg, 125 N Roberts St
PO Box 200547, Helena, MT 59620-0547

Main Phone 841-2909
Bureau Chief, Kay Gray 841-2903
Office Manager, Diana Emmons 841-2907
Administrative Assistant, Jeannie Ryan 841-2909
Accounting Technician, Beth Riitano 841-2912
Accounting & Management Systems Section
Accounting Systems/Staff Accountant, Monica Birlut 841-2911
Accounting Systems Officer, 
Tod Kasten (Circle/Miles City)
974-3377
Accounting Systems Officer, 
Miles Benton (Helena)
841-2902
Accounting Systems Officer - Lead,
Magda Nelson (Kalispell)
257-5245
Accounting Systems Officer - Lead, 
Darla Erickson (Billings)
371-5627
FAX Number 841-2910
Audit Review Section
Quality Control Reviewer, Kim Smith 841-2905
Quality Control Reviewer, Charles Idehen 841-2906
FAX Number 841-2910

SABHRS Finance & Budget Bureau

SABHRS Main Phone 444-3092
Bureau Chief, Matt Pugh 444-3582
Finance Analyst Section Manager,
Mariann Huso
444-0135
Finance Programming/Project
Section Manager, Brian Buhr
444-2916
Finance Programming/Project
Section Manager, Dan Mossman
444-1219
Administrative Specialist, Amy Dominick 444-2503 
FAX Number 444-2812

STATE HUMAN RESOURCES DIVISION

Mitchell Bldg, 125 N Roberts St

PO Box 200127 Helena, MT 59620-0127

Main Phone 444-3871
Administrator, Anjenette Schafer 444-3885
Deputy Administrator, Vacant  
Division Attorney, Marjorie Thomas 444-3982
Office Manager, Steven Hrubes 444-3985
Administrative Support, Suzanne Warden 444-3871
Administrative Support, Joanne Polyasko 444-3871
FAX Number 444-0703

Human Resources Information Services (HRIS) Bureau

Bureau Chief, Randy Morris 444-3894

HRIS Agency Services

Supervisor, Corey Kaufman 444-3947
SABHRS HR Trainer/System Analyst, Desiree McFadden 444-5219
SABHRS System Analyst, Vince Bell 444-4088
SABHRS System Analyst, John Bunker 444-0567
SABHRS System Analyst, Jan Richardson 444-0418
SABHRS System Analyst,
Amanda Broadwater
444-5217
SABHRS System Analyst, Darci Harrison 444-4088
Computer System Analyst, John Fitzpatrick 444-2611

HRIS Payroll Services

Supervisor, Erin LaFromboise 444-3794
Payroll Specialist, Stacy Nelson 444-4506
Payroll Specialist, Laura Hildenstab 444-5215
Payroll Accountant, Patty Huxley 444-3174
Payroll Help Desk 444-2962

HRIS Technical Support

Supervisor, Martha Watson 444-3856
SABHRS Computer Security Specialist,
Jill Oie
444-2524
SABHRS Programmer, Patrick McGrath 444-1614
SABHRS Programmer, Rick Oie 444-5715
SABHRS Computer Application Engineer,
Kirk Poepping
444-9677
Computer Application Engineer,
Kelly McGrath
444-6106
SABHRS System Analyst, Sheri Parsons 444-0168

Human Resources Policy and Programs Bureau

Senior HR Generalist, Vacant 444-3879
Senior HR Generalist, Lisa Coligan 444-3854
HR Generalist, Mikal Wilkerson 444-2542
HR Generalist, Karol Anne Davis 444-3796
Senior HR Analyst, Therese Simpson 444-3852
HR Analyst, Vacant  
Org Development Specialist, Joe Schopfer 444-2686
State Diversity Program Coordinator, John Pavao 444-3984

Compensation & Classification Program Coordinator, Bonnie Shoemaker

444-2473

Professional Development Center

Main Number 444-3871
Director, Patrick Edgar 444-2607
Training Development Specialist, Jane Rhodes 444-2619
Training Development Specialist,
Vacant
444-3774

STATE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES DIVISION

Mitchell Bldg, 125 N Roberts St
PO Box 200113, Helena, MT 59620-0113

State Government Operator 444-2511
TTY (Telephone Device for the Deaf) 444-1421
Conference Call Set-Up 444-2586
SITSD Service Desk for Technical Assistance 444-2000
SITSD Service Desk from Outside Helena 800 628-4917
METNET Video Conferencing 444-6788
Chief Information Officer (CIO),
Ron Baldwin
444-2700
Deputy Chief Information Officer (CIO) & Chief Information Security Officer, Lynne Pizzini 444-9127
Executive Assistant, Maura Fleetwood 444-2426
FAX Number 444-2701
Website itsd.mt.gov

Security Office

Chief Information Security Officer, Lynne Pizzini 444-9137
Enterprise Security Manager, Joe Frolich 444-3119
Information Security Bureau Chief, Sean Rivera 444-9835

Financial Management Services Bureau

Financial Operations Bureau Chief, Jenifer Alger 444-9814
Accounting & Asset Management Supervisor, Tony Ennenga 444-9837
Contract & Vendor Management, Linda Kirkland 444-1354

Network Technology Services Bureau

Network Technology Services Bureau Chief, Kris Harrison 444-3344
Solutions Architect/Engineering, Chris Hope 444-6488
Network Service Delivery Supervisor, Jody Troupe 444-2666
Technology Availability Management, Barry Wall 444-2820

Enterprise Support Bureau

Enterprise Support Bureau Chief, 
Irv Vavruska
444-6870
 Desktop Services, Anne Kane 444-0154 
 Service Desk, Sue Parrett 444-1392 
Facilities Management, Ed Sivils 444-9949

Application Technology Services Bureau

Application Technology Bureau Chief,
Audrey Hinman
444-1635
Java and Oracle Development,
Barry Fox
444-5895
.Net Development, Denise Adamson 444-2781
Database Technology Services, Kenny Kyler 444-0298
Application Development, Beth Stephenson 444-2905
Application Hosting, Karin Ohlin 444-0279

Public Safety Services Bureau

Public Safety Services Bureau Chief, Quinn Ness 444-6134

Enterprise Technology Systems Bureau

Enterprise Technology Systems Bureau Chief, Jerry Marks 444-2576
Enterprise Applications,
Dave Johnson
444-3211
Enterprise Systems Support, Vacant 444-2983
Enterprise Infrastructure, Matt Van Syckle 444-2633

Chief Information Security Office

100 Neill Ave
PO Box 200115, Helena, MT 59620-0113

 
Chief Information Security Officer,
Lynne Pizzini
444-9127
Operational Security Supervisor, Sean Rivera 444-9835
Risk Management Security Supervisor, Joe Frohlich 444-3119

Information Technology Services Bureau

Information Technology Services Bureau Chief, Dave Carlson 444-5763
IT Services Management, Peter Wiseman 444-9665

MONTANA TAX APPEAL BOARD

600 North Park Avenue
PO Box 200138, Helena, MT 59620-0138

Reception Phone 442-2209
Chairman, Dave McAlpin 441-5855
Administrative Law Judge, Stephen Doherty 441-5851
Administrative Law Judge, Valerie Balukas 441-5854
Administrative Specialist, JereAnn Nelson 441-5852
Law Clerk, Moses Okeyo 441-5853
FAX Number 442-2256

TEACHERS' RETIREMENT SYSTEM

1500 Sixth Ave
PO Box 200139, Helena, MT 59620-0139

Main Phone 444-3134
Executive Director, Shawn Graham 444-3134
Deputy Executive Director, Tammy Rau 444-3134
Chief Legal Counsel, Denise Pizzini 444-9388
Public Relations Specialist, Emma MacKenzie 444-0139
Executive Assistant, Brynn Dennehy 444-3754
Administrative Support, Craig Wichman 444-3999
Information Systems Manager, Richard Bush 444-3395
Information Systems Specialist, Rex Merrick 444-9293
Imaging Technician, Jeanie Schmidt 444-5227
Accounting/Fiscal Manager, Nolan Brilz 444-3679
Accountant, Joyce Love 444-3323
Accounting Technician, Kim Lloyd 444-2540
Benefits Officer, Rachelle Spatz 444-3324
Benefits Officer, Johnelle Sedlock 444-4113
Benefits Specialist, Sandra Donahue 444-2465
Benefits Specialist, Marjorie O'Rourke 444-3754
Retired Payroll Manager, Karla A Scharf 444-3135
Retiree Payroll Benefits Specialist,
Natalie Chamberlain
444-3185
Payroll Benefits Technician, Chris Fish 444-2441
FAX Number 444-2641